Call 480-588-8288
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
220 Featured Properties

220 Featured Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
21961 E VIA DE ARBOLES Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/48

$1,095,000

$1,100,000

0.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,196 SqFt

21961 E VIA DE ARBOLES Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Ashley McKee of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3541 E SHANNON Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
1/63

$780,000

$794,999

1.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,360 SqFt

3541 E SHANNON Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listed by George Laughton of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2742 E VILLA PARK Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/96

$1,015,000

$1,099,900

7.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,694 SqFt

2742 E VILLA PARK Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by George Laughton of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2913 E NOLAN Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/57

$735,000

$850,000

13.5%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,301 SqFt

2913 E NOLAN Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Mark Walczak of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5513 S COYOTE Canyon, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/54

$775,000

$775,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,122 SqFt

5513 S COYOTE Canyon, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by George Laughton of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2264 E ISAIAH Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/43

$725,000

$739,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,646 SqFt

2264 E ISAIAH Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Shawn Camacho of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
550 E ZION Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/37

$730,000

$746,999

2.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,071 SqFt

550 E ZION Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Surpriya Tike of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10706 E TRAVERTINE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/103

$725,000

$749,990

3.3%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,759 SqFt

10706 E TRAVERTINE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Carl W Ong of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2181 W ROCKROSE Place, Chandler, AZ 85248
1/41

$731,500

$750,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

2181 W ROCKROSE Place, Chandler, AZ 85248

Listed by David Tussing of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3398 E DUBLIN Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
1/65

$807,500

$820,000

1.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,700 SqFt

3398 E DUBLIN Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listed by Frances R Nichols of DPR Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20088 E MAYA Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/73

$925,000

$935,000

1.1%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,450 SqFt

20088 E MAYA Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Erik Geisler of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3939 E DUBOIS Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/38

$700,000

$725,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt

3939 E DUBOIS Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Annmarie Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3235 S ALLRED Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
1/76

$745,000

$775,000

3.9%
6 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

3235 S ALLRED Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listed by Juan Carlos Estrada of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9223 N BROKEN BOW --, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
1/22

$800,000

$800,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,978 SqFt

9223 N BROKEN BOW --, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Listed by Kristy N DeWitz of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3945 S Mingus Drive, Chandler, AZ 85286
1/51

$1,060,000

$1,075,000

1.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,918 SqFt

3945 S Mingus Drive, Chandler, AZ 85286

Listed by Lori A Jones of SERHANT.

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1294 E La Fortuna Court, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1/23

$760,000

$760,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,963 SqFt

1294 E La Fortuna Court, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listed by Kristy N DeWitz of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3739 E Enrose Street, Mesa, AZ 85205
1/75

$990,000

$1,049,000

5.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,387 SqFt

3739 E Enrose Street, Mesa, AZ 85205

Listed by Kamaljit Kaur of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3473 S BUCKSKIN Way, Chandler, AZ 85286
1/85

$1,080,000

$1,175,000

8.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,581 SqFt

3473 S BUCKSKIN Way, Chandler, AZ 85286

Listed by Robert Reece of Good Oak Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19702 E CAMINA PLATA --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/55

$780,000

$830,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,589 SqFt

19702 E CAMINA PLATA --, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Naomi Ruiz of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2187 E FINLEY Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296
1/89

$1,095,000

$1,095,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,862 SqFt

2187 E FINLEY Street, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listed by Casey J. Jann of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
841 N GENTRY --, Mesa, AZ 85213
1/73

$709,900

$709,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,115 SqFt

841 N GENTRY --, Mesa, AZ 85213

Listed by Apryle Borst of Arizona Best Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3041 E CAMELLIA Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
1/51

$917,000

$945,000

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths4,558 SqFt

3041 E CAMELLIA Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listed by Kurt G Sabel of Pivotal Real Estate Solutions, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21756 S 190TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/42

$708,861

$710,361

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt

21756 S 190TH Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9661 E Greenway Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
1/74

$769,000

$769,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,718 SqFt

9661 E Greenway Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

Listed by Rosann Williams of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10

SITE MAP

my-home-group-logo-blackTheVanAsscheGroup-900px-text (1)

The VanAssche Group

David Van Assche ND - BR692796000

+1(701) 651-6353 david@phoenixareahome.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

my-home-group-logo-blackTheVanAsscheGroup-900px-text (1)

The VanAssche Group

David Van Assche ND - BR692796000